Teams

Australia

 

U17

 

Blenkiron Lucy

Evans Nerida

Jackson Siena

Conn Emily

Mc Grath-Weber Archie

 

Trainer: Gasparre Annalise

 

Open

 

Pearson Joe

Pearson Billie

Sommers Aidan

Ling Alister

Paton Chris

 

Trainer: Cruise Scott

Belgium

 

U17

 

Rudd Selina

Henrotte Naomi

De Clerck Juliette

Lambert Aline

Vandermeulen Nicolas

Van Cutsem Mathieu

Trainer: Delvigne Jérôme

 

Open

  

De Clerck Simon

Castel Quentin

Lasanow Didrik

De Vos Thomas

Vandael Anaïs

Van Essche Cyril

Trainer: Delvigne Jérôme

Denmark

 

Open

  

Skaruup Nissen Charlotte

Magnusson Nina

Due Paarup Maja

Holm Jens

Hoybye Lea

 

Trainer: Signe Sehested


England

 

U17

 

Cooke Callum

Godfrey Ellie

Scott Millie

Tutt Ellie

Tutt Megan

 Pink Joe

Trainer : Walters Pete

 

Open

 

Golding Chloe

Trevor-Jones Elaine

Lock Sadie

Lyons Mitchell

Capel Rory

Gorvett Guy

Trainer : Walters Pete

France

 

U17

 

Deambrosis Larcher Océane

Etienne Boris

Papin Matthieu

Paturel Marion

Stas Denis

Chometon Lucien

Trainer: Noesser Nicolas

 

Open

   

Henry Julien

Marion Lucas

Pinson Carion Camille

Vieilledent Valentin

Niass Benjamin

 

Trainer: Marion Jonathan

Germany

 

Open

 

Albers Stefanie

Moormann Sigurd

Moormann Widukind

Hensel Mats Erik

Rothenburger Liv-Maleen

Koschmann Nele

 


Ireland

 

U17

 

Kieran Leo

O'Leary Aodan

Creed Killian

Hughes Marie Louise

Moran Padraig

Wynne Saoirse

Trainer: Devitt Mark

 

Open

   

O'Connor Jake

Mc Carthy Peter

O'Connor Craig

O'Connor Ben

Hyland Ian

Weldon Philip

Trainer: O'Connor Jerome

Italy

 

U17

 

D'Alessandro Vittoria

Belle Emily

Falco Sara Vittoria

Salvatore Marco

Farchionne Vanessa

Palazzolo Lucia

Trainer: Lazzeri Davide

 

Open

   

Lecce Giulia

Pacini Federico

Chiarenza Filippo

Lazzeri Simone

Lazzeri Lorenzo

Leocavallo Edoardo

Trainer: Bertasselo Giorgia

New-Zealand

 

U17

 

Harison Siena

Mathieson Emma

Notter Salem

Mason Rylee

Thomson Isobel

Daly Sophie

Trainer: Christensen Patris

 

Open

   

Egging Jamie

Notter Sky

Bentall Amie

Benge Rebecca

Shaw Shayla

Hope Nicole

Trainer: Borland Julie

 


Scotland

  

Open

   

Dodd Caitlin

Taylor Euan

Capel Jack

Barbour Caroline

Leach Calum

Barbour Elliot

Trainer: Chorley Steven

Sweden

 

U17

 

Holst Viktoria

Ardbring Ebba

Oscarsson Isa

Bensby Linnéa

Wik Mikaela

Svenningsson Erik

Trainer: Claesson Caroline

 

 

Open

  

 Claesson Caroline

Kindholm Hanna

Hogart Amanda

Voeltzel Quentin

Voeltzel Ulrika

Ericson Jesefine

Trainer: Nisse Adolfsson


Switzerland

 

U17

 

Bezard Carolane

Boehm Anthea

Dupont Clara

Schmidt Audrey

Rossier Marina

 

Trainer: Philippe Gargallo

 

Open

 

Dupont Charlotte

Kammermann Marino

Naef Louna

Parmelin Caroline

Weber Nina

 

Trainer: Philippe Gargallo

USA

 

U17

 

Mc Coun Sadie

Merritt Reagan

Talbot Rhys

Talbot Connor

Defler Jessena

 

Trainer: Jones Clive

 

Open

  

Greiling Cassie

Newell Kaja

Blythe Jaycee

Gardner Sara

Boylan Emma

 

Trainer: Jones Clive

Wales

 

U17

 

Hopkins Ben

Norton Emily

Walters Dione

Lockyer Emma

Yates Charlie

Lynch Isabelle

Trainer: Hopkins

 

Open

  

 Antcliff Lili

Jones Aaron

Williams Gwen

Jones Owain

Davies Owen

Betts George

Trainer: Withney Alun